#MerkModelLengte in cmBreedte in cmDiepte in cmHoogte in cmGewicht
 
 Antaris5205202104580700
 Antaris57059023050901100
 Antaris63063024555931400
 Antaris650650225651101220
 Antaris720800295601802750
 Antaris9501050330752356500
 AntarisConnery 20630260551051300
 AntarisConnery 22670260551051500
 AntarisConnery 25760280601151900
 AntarisConnery 29870305751534700